Staff directory

Photo of a woman using her mobile phone with icons for phone, email, etcetera overlayed
All A B C D E F G H I J K L M O P R S W Z

A

Asmaa Albadawi, M.A.T.

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

Manon Allard-Kropp

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

B

Angie Blaisdell

Media Designer
Program and course design services

Ernesha Bland

Success Coach
Student lifecycle support

Sarah Blanton

System Administrator
Academic technologies

Lindsey Boudinot

Educational Program Coordinator
Program and course design services

C

Javier Caride

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

Franci Chrisman

Senior Program Coordination Assistant
Program and course design services

Janice Clawson

Program Coordination Assistant
Program and course design services

Curtis Coats, Ph.D.

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Alyssa Collier

Instructional Technologist III
Academic technologies

Payton Covert

Educational Program Coordinator III
Program and course design services

Kelly Crone-Willis

Central Administration Operations

D

Melissa Daro-Hughes

Student Support Coordinator II
Student lifecycle support

Victoria Davis

Student Support Specialist
Student lifecycle support

Victoria Dominguez

Student Support Coach
Student lifecycle support

Virginia Dorris

Student Success Coach
Student lifecycle support

Sara Dunn

Instructional Technologist II
Academic technologies

d

Liz du Plessis, M.Ed., Ph.D.

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

E

Cathy Eatherton

Associate Director
Academic technologies

Tony Elder

Programmer Analyst - Expert
Academic technologies

Brandie Elliott

State Authorization Coordinator
Program and course design services

Shelly Enlow

Senior Technology Resource Manager
Academic technologies

F

Laura Foley

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Tina Fox

Media Designer
Program and course design services

Kasey Freeman

Educational Program Coordinator
Program and course design services

Rebecca Frisbee

Marketing Strategist
Marketing and communications

G

Bretta Gerhard

Student Support Specialist I
Student lifecycle support

Emily Goldstein

Director of Instructional Design
Program and course design services

Scott Gossett, Ph.D.

Data Analyst I
Central administration operations

H

Jeff Harmon

Senior Director
Marketing and communications

Gretchen Haskell

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Kirk Hinkelman

Program Coordination Assistant
Program and course design services

I

Melissa Ingram

Director of Program Coordination
Program and course design services

J

Rio Jung

Media Designer
Program and course design services

K

Wendy Kennedy

Senior Program / Project Support Coordinator
Central administration operations

Dasha Kochuk M.S.

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

L

Lee Larrick

Data Analyst II
Central administration operations

Bryant Lazenby, M.Ed.

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

Ying-Hsiu Liu

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Persephone Lundolos

Media Designer
Program and course design services

M

Laura March, Ph.D.

Manager of Instructional Design
Program and course design services

Kori Martiny

Student Support Coach
Student lifecycle support

Stephanie McClelland

Chief Online Learning & Technology Officer
Central administration operations

Faydre McGennis

Academic Technology Coordinator
Academic technologies

Ian McNamee

Programmer Analyst - Expert
Central administration operations

Josh Merlenbach, M.S.

Application Administrator
Academic technologies

Nathan Miller

Senior Director
Program and course design services

Brad Mitchell, Ed.D.

Manager of Media Design
Program and course design services

O

Mark D. Orr

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services