Staff directory

Photo of a woman using her mobile phone with icons for phone, email, etcetera overlayed
All A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S W Z

A

Asmaa Albadawi, M.A.T.

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

Manon Allard-Kropp

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

B

Kris Baranovic

Manager of Instructional Design
Program and course design services

Jordan Beard

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

Angie Blaisdell

Experience Designer
Program and course design services

Ernesha Bland

Student Service Coordinator
Recruitment & student support

Sarah Blanton

System Administrator
Academic technologies

Lindsey Boudinot

Educational Program Coordinator
Program and course design services

Olivia Brown

Student Service Coordinator
Recruitment & student support

C

Javier Caride

Instructional Designer II
Program and course design services

Franci Chrisman

Senior Program Coordination Assistant
Program and course design services

Janice Clawson

Program Coordination Assistant
Program and course design services

Alyssa Collier

Instructional Technologist III
Academic technologies

Kelly Crone-Willis

Central Administration Operations

D

Melissa Daro-Hughes

Manager II Student Support
Recruitment & student support

Victoria Davis

Student Support Specialist
Recruitment & student support

Victoria Dominguez

CRM Manager
Recruitment & student support

Virginia Dorris, M.Ed

Student Service Coordinator
Recruitment & student support

Sara Dunn

Instructional Technologist II
Academic technologies

d

Liz du Plessis, M.Ed., Ph.D.

Manager of Instructional Design
Program and course design services

E

Cathy Eatherton

Associate Director
Academic technologies

Tony Elder

Programmer Analyst - Expert
Academic technologies

Brandie Elliott-Woodall

State Authorization Compliance Manager Sr.
Program and course design services

Shelly Enlow

Senior Technology Resource Manager
Central administration operations

Karina Enriquez

Instructional Design Manager
Program and course design services

F

Laura Foley

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Tina Fox

Experience Designer
Program and course design services

Kasey Freeman

Educational Program Coordinator
Program and course design services

Rebecca Frisbee

Marketing Strategist
Marketing and communications

G

David Gellman

Instructional Technologist III
Academic technologies

Bretta Gerhard

Student Support Specialist I
Recruitment & student support

Emily Goldstein

Director of Instructional Design
Program and course design services

Scott Gossett, Ph.D.

Data Analyst I
Central administration operations

H

Jenny Harvey

Student Service Coordinator
Recruitment & student support

Suzanne Hickman

Instructional Technologist II
Academic technologies

Kirk Hinkelman

Program Coordination Assistant
Program and course design services

Donna Hoek

Student Services Coordinator
Recruitment & student support

I

Melissa Ingram

Director of Program Coordination
Program and course design services

K

Wendy Kennedy

Senior Program / Project Support Coordinator
Central administration operations

L

Lee Larrick

Data Analyst II
Central administration operations

Bryant Lazenby, M.Ed.

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Ying-Hsiu Liu

Instructional Designer III
Program and course design services

Persephone Lundolos

Experience Designer
Program and course design services

M

Kori Martiny

Manager II Student Support Services
Recruitment & student support

Stephanie McClelland

Chief Online Learning & Technology Officer
Central administration operations

Faydre McGennis

Academic Technology Coordinator
Academic technologies

Ian McNamee

Programmer Analyst - Expert
Central administration operations

Josh Merlenbach, M.S.

Application Administrator
Academic technologies

Brad Mitchell, Ed.D.

XD Manager
Program and course design services

N

Olivia Newton

Marketing Strategist
Marketing and communications